Олимпиады, конкурсы

Список участников «Всероссийской олимпиады» школьников

(школьный этап)

МОУ Семеновская СОШ

СРОКИ

ВРЕМЯ

ПРЕДМЕТ

УЧАСТНИКИ ОЛИМПИАДЫ

КЛАСС

21.09.2015 г.

10-00

ТЕХНОЛОГИЯ

1.Багинская Елизавета

5

 

 

 

2.Кирс Алина

5

 

 

 

3.Головченко Андрей

6

 

 

 

4. Ван-ши - Мария

6

 

 

 

5.Биктобиров Руслан

7

 

 

 

6.Горюнов Алексей

7

 

 

 

7.Лысов Сергей

7

 

 

 

8.Супрунова Вероника

7

 

 

 

9. Трифонова Алена

7

 

 

 

10. Сердюкова Полина

8

 

 

 

11.Горбунова Фаина

8

 

 

 

12.Богуш Кристина

8

24.09.2015

10-00

ОБЖ

1.Горюнов Алексей

7

 

 

 

2.Лысов Сергей

7

 

 

 

3.Парамонова Валерия

7

 

 

 

4.Супрунова Вероника

7

 

 

 

5.Трифонова Алена

7

 

 

 

6. Чан-сы-чан Ангелина

9

25.09.2015

10-00

БИОЛОГИЯ

1.Багинская Елизавета

5

 

 

 

2.Кирс Алина

5

 

 

 

3.Бычковский Данил

7

 

 

 

4.Горюнов Алексей

7

 

 

 

5.Лысов Сергей

7

 

 

 

6.Супрунова Вероника

7

 

 

 

7.Трифонова Алена

7

 

 

 

8.Сердюкова Полина

8

 

 

 

9.Брехнёв Ярослав

8

 

 

 

10.Чан-сы-чан Ангелина

9

28.09.2015

10-00

ЛИТЕРАТУРА

1.Черникова Светлана

5

 

 

 

2.Мартынюк Ольга

5

 

 

 

3.Брель Евгений

6

 

 

 

4.Котенков Артур

6

 

 

 

5.Кастрыкина Наталья

6

 

 

 

6.Максимович Ксения

6

 

 

 

7.Бычковский Данил

7

 

 

 

8.Горюнов Алексей

7

 

 

 

9.Лысов Сергей

7

 

 

 

10.Супрунова Вероника

7

 

 

 

11.Трифонова Алена

7

 

 

 

12.Барботько Алина

8

 

 

 

13.Сердюкова Полина

8

 

 

 

14.Коблов Михаил

8

 

 

 

15.Брехнев Ярослав

8

 

 

 

16.Богуш Кристина

8

 

 

 

17.Барботько Андрей

8

29.09.2015

10-00

ХИМИЯ

1.Барботько Андрей

8

30.09.2015

10-00

ФИЗИКА

1. Лысов Сергей

7

 

 

 

2.Барботько Андрей

8

 

 

 

3.Чан-сы чан Ангелина

9

01.10.2015

10-00

ГЕОГРАФИЯ

1.Черникова Светлана

5

 

 

 

2.Головченко Андрей

6

 

 

 

3.Ван-ши Мария

6

 

 

 

4.Бычковский Данил

7

 

 

 

5.Горюнов Алексей

7

 

 

 

6.Лысов Сергей

7

 

 

 

7.Супрунова Вероника           

7

 

 

 

8.Трифонова Алена

7

 

 

 

9.Барботько Алина

8

 

 

 

10.Сердюкова Полина

8

 

 

 

11.Кутаев Рустам

8

 

 

 

12.Брехнев Ярослав

8

 

 

 

13. Чан-сы-чан Ангелина

9

02.10.2015

10-00

ИСТОРИЯ

1.Бычковский Данил

7

 

 

 

2.Супрунова Вероника

7

 

 

 

3.Трифонова Алена

7

 

 

 

4.Брехнев Ярослав

8

 

 

 

5.Барботько Андрей

8

 

 

 

6.Бобрышева Дарья

10

05.10.2015

10-00

ФИЗИЧЕСКАЯ  КУЛЬТУРА

1.Коваленко Ольга

5

 

 

 

2.Багинская Елизавета

5

 

 

 

3.Кирс Алина

5

 

 

 

4.Черникова Светлана

5

 

 

 

5.Горюнов Алексей

7

 

 

 

6.Парамонова Валерия

7

 

 

 

7.Супрунова Вероника

7

 

 

 

8.Трифонова Алена

7

 

 

 

9.Барботько Алина

8

 

 

 

10.Сердюкова Полина

8

 

 

 

11.Горбунова Фаина

8

 

 

 

12.Богуш Кристина

8

 

 

 

13.Барботько Андрей

8

 

 

 

14.Сигаев Михаил

8

 

 

 

15. Чан-сы-чан Ангелина

9

06.10.2015

10-00

МАТЕМАТИКА

1.Коваленко Ольга

5

 

 

 

2.Багинская Елизавета

5

 

 

 

3.Биктобиров Руслан

7

 

 

 

4.Лысов Сергей

7

 

 

 

5.Супрунова Вероника

7

 

 

 

6.Трифонова Алена

7

 

 

 

7.Сердюкова Полина

8

 

 

 

8.Барботько Андрей

8

 

 

 

9.Бобрышева Дарья

10

07.10.2015

10-00

ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕ

1.Черникова Светлана

5

 

 

 

2.Лысов Сергей

7

 

 

 

3.Парамонова Валерия

7

 

 

 

4.Супрунова Вероника

7

 

 

 

5.Трифонова Алена

7

 

 

 

6.Барботько Алина

8

 

 

 

7.Сердюкова Полина

8

 

 

 

8.Брехнев Ярослав

8

 

 

 

9.Горбунова Фаина

8

 

 

 

10.Богуш Кристина

8

 

 

 

11.Барботько Андрей

8

 

 

 

12.Чан-сы-чан Ангелина

9

08.10.2015

10-00

РУССКИЙ ЯЗЫК

1.Брель Евгений

6

 

 

 

2.Бычковский Данил

7

 

 

 

3.Горюнов Алексей

7

 

 

 

4.Лысов Сергей

7

 

 

 

5.Супрунова Вероника

7

 

 

 

6.Трифонова Алена

7

 

 

 

7.Каблов Михаил

8

 

 

 

8.Брехнев Ярослав

8

 

 

 

9.Барботько Андрей

8

 

 

 

10. Бобрышева Дарья

 

10

09.10.2015

10-00

АНГЛИЙСКИЙ ЯЗЫК

1.Коваленко Ольга

5

 

 

 

2.Бобрышева Светлана

6

 

 

 

3.Лысов Сергей

7

 

 

 

4.Супрунова Вероника

7

 

 

 

5.Английский язык

7